×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0575
Philippe Starck (Parigi 1949)Kettle model "Hot Bertaa". Produced by Alessi, Crusinallo, 1987. Cast aluminum and gray plastic. (32x25x17 cm.) (slight defects)Bollitore modello "Hot Bertaa". Produzione Alessi, Crusinallo, 1987. Fusione di alluminio e plastica grigia. (cm 32x25x17) (lievi difetti)

Starting Bid

€10.00

  • 25%

Philippe Starck (Parigi 1949)Philippe StarckBollitore

Auction ended on Wed, Jun 20, 2018
Estimate €80 - €150
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€20.00
Starting Bid
€10.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.