×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0592
Ermanno Nason (Murano 1928 - Murano 2013)"Bufalo d'acqua"Dark amethyst iridescent glass sculpture. Murano, second half 20th century. Signed to base "E. Nason" bearing label "PAULI & C.". (28.5x18x15 cm.) (slight defects)"Bufalo d'acqua"Scultura in vetro ametista scuro fortemente iridato. Murano, seconda metà secolo XX. Firmata a punta sotto la base "E. Nason" e recante etichetta adesiva "PAULI & C.". (cm 28,5x18x15) (lievi difetti)

Starting Bid

€300.00

  • 25%

Ermanno Nason (Murano 1928 - Murano 2013)Bufalo d'acqua

Wed, Jun 20, 2018 8:00 AM UTC
Auction starts in
1 Day20 Hrs12 Min10 Sec
€3000 Bids
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Register to Bid