×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0601
A. Zilio Polychrome large blown glass with light blue, orange, amethyst murrine. Murano, second half 20th century. Signed "A. Zilio Murano" and numbered 1/1. (h 48 cm.)Grande vaso in vetro soffiato policromo e a murrine nei colori azzurro, arancione e ametista, battuto sulla superficie esterna. Murano, seconda metà secolo XX. Firmato a punta "A. Zilio Murano" e numerato 1/1. (h cm 48)

Starting Bid

€340.00

  • 25%

A. Zilio Grande vaso in vetro soffiato policromo e a

Auction ended on Wed, Jun 20, 2018
Estimate €400 - €500
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€600.00
Competing Bid
€550.00
Competing Bid
€500.00
Competing Bid
€450.00
Competing Bid
€400.00
Competing Bid
€380.00
Competing Bid
€360.00
Competing Bid
€350.00
Starting Bid
€340.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|