×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0606
Venini Dark amethyst glass vase with applied base in colorless glass. Murano, 1996. Signed and dated under the base. (h 38.5 cm.; d 24 cm.)Vaso a collo allargato in vetro ametista scuro con base applicata in vetro incolore. Murano, 1996. Firmato e datato a punta sotto la base. (h cm 38,5; d cm 24)

Starting Bid

€240.00

  • 25%

Venini Vaso a collo allargato in vetro ametista scuro

Estimate €300 - €400
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€280.00
Competing Bid
€260.00
Competing Bid
€250.00
Starting Bid
€240.00
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|