×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0612
Afro Celotto (Venezia 1963)Large light blue blown glass vase. Murano, second half 20th century. Signed to base "Afro Celotto Murano". (h 43.5 cm.)Grande vaso in vetro azzurrino soffiato a canne incrociate. Murano, seconda metà secolo XX. Firmato a punta sotto la base "Afro Celotto Murano". (h cm 43,5)

Starting Bid

€240.00

  • 25%

Afro Celotto (Venezia 1963)Vaso in vetro, Murano.Grande

Wed, Jun 20, 2018 8:00 AM UTC
Auction starts in
1 Day2 Hrs17 Min37 Sec
€2401 Bid
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Register to Bid