×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0612
Afro Celotto (Venezia 1963)Large light blue blown glass vase. Murano, second half 20th century. Signed to base "Afro Celotto Murano". (h 43.5 cm.)Grande vaso in vetro azzurrino soffiato a canne incrociate. Murano, seconda metà secolo XX. Firmato a punta sotto la base "Afro Celotto Murano". (h cm 43,5)

Starting Bid

€240.00

  • 25%

Afro Celotto (Venezia 1963)Vaso in vetro, Murano.Grande

Estimate €300 - €350
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€450.00
Competing Bid
€400.00
Competing Bid
€380.00
Competing Bid
€360.00
Competing Bid
€340.00
Competing Bid
€330.00
Competing Bid
€300.00
Internet Bid
€280.00
Competing Bid
€260.00
Competing Bid
€250.00
Starting Bid
€240.00