×
0 selections
0 selections

Manifattura di Murano Vaso a morise in vetro pulegoso

Lot 0671
Manifattura di Murano A morise vase in green pulegoso glass with gold leaf application. Murano, 1930s. (h 17.5 cm.) (defects and restorations)Vaso a morise in vetro pulegoso verde con applicazione di foglia d'oro. Murano, anni '30. (h cm 17,5) (difetti e restauri)

Starting Bid

€100.00

  • 25%

Estimate €120 - €150
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€130.00
Starting Bid
€100.00
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|