×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0672
Food trolley in wood structure with removable tray glass. Italy, 1950s. (81x77x45 cm.) (defects and losses)Carrello portavivande con struttura in legno, piano superiore a vassoio asportabile con vetro. Italia, anni '50. (cm 81x77x45) (difetti e mancanze)

Starting Bid

€100.00

  • 25%

Carrello portavivande con struttura in legno, piano

Wed, Jun 20, 2018 8:00 AM UTC
Auction starts in
17 Hrs17 Min37 Sec
€1000 Bids
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Register to Bid
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|