×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0723
Cabinet with four doors, one small door, six drawers and a bookcase on the side. Brass legs and veneered teak structure. Drawers partially covered in yellow. Cantu, 1950s/1960s. (276.4x180x61.4 cm.) (defects)Armadio a quattro ante, uno sportello, sei cassetti e libreria sul fianco, con gambe in piattina trafilata di ottone, struttura in legno impiallacciata in teak, cassetti parzialmente rivestiti in formica gialla. Cantù, anni '50/'60. (cm 276,4x180x61,4) (difetti)

Starting Bid

€300.00

  • 25%

Armadio a quattro ante, uno sportello, sei cassetti e

Wed, Jun 20, 2018 8:00 AM UTC
Auction starts in
14 Hrs34 Min56 Sec
€3000 Bids
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Register to Bid
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|