×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0725
Four armchairs with bent and welded metal tubular structure black lacquered. Cushions cladded in purple velvet and orange fabric. Italy, 1950s/1960s. (52x80x63 cm.) (slight defects and restoration)Quattro poltrone con struttura in tubolare metallico piegato e saldato, laccato in nero lucido. Cuscini rivestiti in velluto color porpora e tessuto arancione. Italia, anni '50/'60. (cm 52x80x63) (lievi difetti e restauri)

Starting Bid

€400.00

  • 25%

Quattro poltrone con struttura in tubolare metallico

Estimate €500 - €600Jun 20, 2018
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|