×
0 selections
0 selections

Manifattura di Murano Vaso bulbiforme biansato in vetro

Lot 0754
Manifattura di Murano A bulbous double-handed blown glass vase with string-like applications. 1920s. (h 16 cm.) (defects and restorations)Vaso bulbiforme biansato in vetro soffiato pagliesco con applicazioni filiformi. Anni '20. (h cm 16) (difetti e restauri)

Starting Bid

€10.00

  • 25%

Estimate €100 - €200
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€40.00
Starting Bid
€10.00
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|