×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0762
Gianfranco Frattini (Padova 1926 - Milano 2004)Floor lamp model "Megaron". Produced by Artemide, Milan, 1979. Black lacquered aluminum and plastic. (h 182 cm.) (slight defects and minor losses)Lampada da terra modello "Megaron". Produzione Artemide, Milano, 1979. Alluminio laccato nero e plastica. (h cm 182) (lievi difetti e piccole mancanze)

Starting Bid

€100.00

  • 25%

Gianfranco Frattini (Padova 1926 - Milano 2004)Lampada

Auction ended on Wed, Jun 20, 2018
Estimate €120 - €150
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€110.00
Competing Bid
€100.00
Starting Bid
€100.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.