×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0780
Cristallerie de Sèvres Art Nouveau container in corroso transparent green glass with vegetable motifs and silver metal lid. France, late XIX/early XX century. Acid marked "VS" and with the graphic symbol of the manufacture. (h 17 cm.) (slight defects)Contenitore Art Nouveau in vetro trasparente verdino corroso all’acido e decorato con motivi vegetali, coperchio in metallo argentatoFrancia, fine secolo XIX/inizio secolo XX. Marcato all’acido "VS" e con simbolo grafico della manifattura. (h cm 17) (lievi difetti)

Starting Bid

€200.00

  • 25%

Cristallerie de Sèvres Contenitore Art Nouveau in vetro

Estimate €250 - €350
|Sell a Similar Item
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|