×
0 selections
0 selections

Manifattura di Murano Servizio in vetro soffiato

Lot 0795
Manifattura di Murano A set of two bottles with top, six cups, thirtyfive chalice, six glasses, three bowls, two small dishes with a small shelf and a glass made colourless blown glass with pink glass application. 1920s. (misure diverse) (defects and losses)Servizio in vetro soffiato opalescente trasparente lavorato a costolature ritorte con applicazioni in vetro rosato, composto da due bottiglie con tappo, sei coppe, trentacinque calici di diversa altezza, sei bicchieri, tre ciotole, due piattini unito a un'alzata e un bicchiere. Anni '20. (misure diverse) (difetti e mancanze)

Starting Bid

€500.00

  • 25%

Auction ended on Wed, Jun 20, 2018
Estimate €600 - €700
|Sell a Similar Item
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|