×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0838
Chromed metal floor lamp with chromed lacquered metal diffuser. Italy, 1970s. (h 163 cm.) (slight defects)Lampada da terra a tre luci in metallo cromato con schermi diffusori in metallo laccato bianco e cromato. Italia, anni '70. (h cm 163) (lievi difetti)

Starting Bid

€100.00

  • 25%

Lampada da terra a tre luci in metallo cromato con

Auction ended on Wed, Jun 20, 2018
Estimate €120 - €140
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€140.00
Competing Bid
€130.00
Competing Bid
€120.00
Competing Bid
€110.00
Competing Bid
€100.00
Starting Bid
€100.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|