×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0646
Uranglas-Vase mit Vogeldekor Adolf Rasche, Haida, 1916 Hellgelbes Uranglas. Umlaufend vergoldeter Gravurdekor: Vögel auf Astzweigen. Auf der unteren Wandung in Gravur bez.: A. Rasche 1916. H. 20,5 cm

Starting Bid

€390.00

  • 33%

Uranglas-Vase mit Vogeldekor

Sat, Jun 30, 2018 8:00 AM UTC
Auction starts in
8 Days29 Min14 Sec
€3900 Bids
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Register to Bid
Elbinger Str. 11
Heilbronn, 74078
Germany
Ask a Question|