×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0719
Vase und Schale Kosta Boda (Vase) Überfangglas mit Schliffdekor. Bez.:. ''Kosta 37339 Sig P'' (Vase), Schale unleserlich signiert. D. 16,5 cm (Vase), L. 15,5 (Schale)

Starting Bid

€150.00

  • 33%

Vase und Schale

Sat, Jun 30, 2018 8:00 AM UTC
Auction starts in
12 Days5 Hrs38 Min16 Sec
€1500 Bids
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Register to Bid
Elbinger Str. 11
Heilbronn, 74078
Germany
Ask a Question|