Sold2019TULPEN RALLYE mixed lot, 5 pieces, among it badge "3.TULPEN RALLYE mixed lot, 5 pieces, among it badge "3. Internationale Tulpen Rallye 1951", with a diameter of 9cm, ashtray "4. Tulpenrally 1952" (silver hallmarked), badge "8. Tulpenrallye 1956", withSee Sold Price
Sold2020TULPEN RALLYE mixed lot , 10 pieces, among it 2TULPEN RALLYE mixed lot , 10 pieces, among it 2 participant badges with annual pendants, badge "Offical"1956, participant badge for Comite, badge "Offical", tie clips, silver spoon, and 3 badges withSee Sold Price
Sold2020TULPEN RALLYE 1966, extensive lot , correspondence byTULPEN RALLYE 1966, extensive lot , correspondence by the Royal Automobile Club de Belgique to Norbert Rebetez, 7x regulations booklet, 15 greeting cards, magazine "Auto Revue" April 22nd 1966, magaziSee Sold Price
Sold2019TULIP RALLY mixed lot of 2 badges among it "26. GulfTULIP RALLY mixed lot of 2 badges among it "26. Gulf Tulpen Rallye", mounted on a wood panel 15x14x9cm, and badge "International Tulpen Rallye 1952", 8x7x4cm, mounted on a wood panel , with traces ofSee Sold Price
Sold2019TULIP RALLY mixed lot of 6 armbands by the rallyTULIP RALLY mixed lot of 6 armbands by the rally commissioner Tulip Rally different years like 1954, 1957, 1961, 1963, with traces of usage German Description TULPEN RALLYE Konv. 6 Armbinden von RallySee Sold Price
Sold2022Albert Paris Guetersloh: Gelbe TulpenAlbert Paris Guetersloh "Tulpen" 1928 oil on canvas on cardboard 46.5 x 38.5 cm signed on the upper right: Gütersloh inscribed on the reverse: Besitz = Ing. Rudolf Haybach / Wien XVIII ScheibenbergSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gerhard Richter, Tulpen (Tulips)Gerhard Richter Tulpen (Tulips) 2017diasec-mounted giclée print on aluminium 14.25 h × 16.125 w in (36 × 41 cm) Numbered to verso '283/500'. This work is number 283 from the eSee Sold Price
Sold2022ƒ Gerhard Richter (born 1932) Tulpen - 2017 Giclée print mounted on aluminium compositeÆ’ Gerhard Richter (born 1932)Tulpen - 2017Giclée print mounted on aluminium composite panel (Diasec procedure), the full sheetNumbered "'427/500" in felt pen on the publisher's label on the bacSee Sold Price
Sold2022Otto Rudolf Schatz: Korb mit Tulpen und NarzissenOtto Rudolf Schatz Basket with tulips and daffodils c. 1950 oil on canvas 65 x 80 cm monogrammed on the upper right: ORS / x private property, Austria Cornelia Cabuk, O. R. Schatz. Monografie und WerkSee Sold Price
Sold2020ALBERT CHEURET 1884 - 1966 TISCHLAMPE 'TULPEN'ALBERT CHEURET 1884 - 1966 TISCHLAMPE 'TULPEN' Frankreich, Paris, um 1925 Bronze, versilbert, Alabaster, elektrifiziert. H. 38 cm. Am Standfuß bez. 'Albert Cheuret'. In Form von drei Tulpen. ModeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Große Vase mit TulpenGroße Vase mit Tulpen Per Algot Eriksson (Entwurf), Rörstrand, um 1900 Schlanker Balusterkorpus mit Reliefdekor und farbiger Unterglasurmalerei: drei große Tulpenblüten mit Blättern. Unterseite bSee Sold Price
Sold2015Langhalsväschen mit TulpenLanghalsväschen mit Tulpen Daum Frères, Nancy, um 1900 Farbloses, verlaufend opalisierend weiß unterfangenes Glas mit flockiger Pulvereinschmelzung in Hellgrün und Orange. Umlaufend reliefiert ge�See Sold Price
Sold2017Seltene Zierhenkelvase mit TulpenSeltene Zierhenkelvase mit Tulpen Gräflich Harrachsche Glasfabrik, Neuwelt, um 1900 Farbloses Glas mit Teilunterfängen in Goldrubinrosa und Grün, kräftig violett überfangen. Umlaufend reliefiertSee Sold Price
Sold2017Väschen mit TulpenVäschen mit Tulpen Daum Frères, Nancy, um 1900 Farbloses Glas mit jeweils drei aufgeschmolzenen Auflagen in Orange und Grün. Dekor: Drei Tulpenblüten. Blüten in Gravur nachgearbeitet. UnterseiteSee Sold Price
Sold2017Väschen mit TulpenVäschen mit Tulpen Paul Nicolas (''d'Argental''), Nancy, 1919 - 1925 Farbloses Glas mit blauem Unterfang sowie violett überfangen. Umlaufend reliefiert geätzter Dekor: Blüten und Blätter der TulpSee Sold Price
Sold2018Stangenvase mit TulpenStangenvase mit Tulpen Moser, Karlsbad, um 1902 Farbloses, optisch geripptes Glas mit auslaufendem, gelbem Unterfang. Dekor in teils geblänktem, fein ausgeführtem Mattschnittdekor: Tulpenbl&See Sold Price
Sold2022Krug mit TulpenKrug mit Tulpen Max Laeuger (Entwurf), Tonwerke Kandern, 1897 Bunt glasierte Schlickermalerei. Mündung mit kleiner, fachmännisch ausgeführter Restaurierung. Bez.: Werkstattmarke und GESETZL.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vierkantvase mit TulpenVierkantvase mit Tulpen Moser, Karlsbad, um 1902 Farbloses Glas mit auslaufendem, gelbem Unterfang. Dekor in teils geblänktem, fein ausgeführtem Mattschnittdekor: Tulpenblüten mit BlattSee Sold Price
Sold2022Teller mit TulpenTeller mit Tulpen Siebenbürgen, Bistritz, E. 18. Jh. Bemalung in Blau, Grün und Gelb/Ocker. D. 26,5 cmSee Sold Price
1 day LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHOlschewski, Lisa Sammlung von 40 Original-Zeichnungen und über 100 Offset-Klischees mit€240