Sold20212001 AL Champion Team Signed NY Yankees PhotoIncludes: (MLB WS Hologram Attached) - Derek Jeter - Mariano Rivera - Joe Torre - Willie Randolph Bernie Williams - MoreSee Sold Price
Sold20211999 Team Signed NY Yankees WS Champs PhotoIncludes: (No COA) - Mariano Rivera - Derek Jeter - Joe Torre - Bernie Williams MoreSee Sold Price
Sold20231927 Yankees Team Signed Photo With Ruth & Gehrig1927 NY YANKEES TEAM SIGNED PHOTO. Featuring the signatures of Babe Ruth and Lou Gehrig. Other autographs include Roy Morehart, George W. Pipgras, Benny Bengough, Ben Paschal, Wylie Thomas, John GraboSee Sold Price
Sold2022New York Yankess Baseball PlaqueNew York Yankees Eastern Division American League Wall Hanging Plaque finished first in The AL East in 2011 with a Record 97-65 Legendary Team featuring some Yankee Greats Derek Jeter Mariano RivieraSee Sold Price
Sold2016NY Yankees Team Signed BaseballSigned by: Joe Girardi, Brett Gardner, Curtis Granderson, Phil Hughes, Hector Noesi, Nick Swisher, Andrew Jones, Eric Chavez, Mariano Rivera, Boone Logan, CC Sabathia, Mark Teixeira, Derek Jeter, A.J.See Sold Price
Sold20161999 NY Yankees Team Signed Baseball, WSOfficial 1999 World Series Baseball. Approx. 25 signatures. Including Joe Torre, Dave Cone, Paul O'Neill, Mariano Rivera, Derek Jeter, and more. No COA present.See Sold Price
Sold20232004 NY Yankees Official MLB Framed LithographMLB Foto File Framed Lithograph of 2004 YANKEES starting team players with official MLB seal #DB235004710. Framed in gold plastic frame under plexiglass. Players shown are Derek Jeter, Alex Rodriguez,See Sold Price
Sold2024Group Lot of Yankees ItemsGroup Lot of Yankees Items including Derek Jeter Rookie of the Year Lithograph on Home Plate and (2) Autographed Yankee Player Photos with Steiner Stickers. Home Plate Lithograph is Limited Edition toSee Sold Price
Sold2016NY Yankees Derek Jeter 1st Career Grand SlamFrom the estate collection of a life long New York Yankees Fan."The Captain" Derek Jeter autographed and numbered 10 / 102. 1st Career Grand Slam, June 18th 2005 Chicago Cubs vs. New York Yankees. SigSee Sold Price
Sold2022NY Yankees Derek Jeter Signed Timeline PhotographNY Yankees Derek Jeter Signed Career Timeline Photograph w COA. #137/500. Photograph measures 19 inches x 31 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022NY Yankees Team Photos 1979NY Yankees Team Photos 1979. size: 16 x 20, 18.75 x 22.75 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold20231935 Goudey Ny Yankees Team Photo Lou Gehrig1935 Goudey Ny Yankees Team Photo Lou GehrigSee Sold Price
Sold20181951 NY Yankee Team Photo Rooster, Autographed1951 NY Yankee Team Photo Rooster, Autographed. This professionally framed piece of New York Yankee Baseball Team Memorabilia is very large and contains baseball cards, photographs, and multiple autogSee Sold Price
Sold2023Derek Jeter, Tino Martinez Autographed BaseballAutographed Baseball by NY Yankees Derek Jeter and Tino Martinez. Encased in a clear acrylic box. Signed in black ball point pen on an Official Rawlings American League Baseball. Comes with CertificatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Baseball Photos (11)Includes Lee Mazzilli (NY Mets); Juan Samuel (Philadelphia Phillies); Mickey Mantle (NY Yankees); 1982 NY Mets Team Photo; Tom Seaver (NY Mets); NY Yankees Team Photo (unknown year); Norm Charlton (SeSee Sold Price
Sold20231927 NY Yankees Autographed Team Photo ReproReproduction black and white photographic print of the 1927 New York Yankees team with signatures of 49 players. Some signatures include Babe Ruth, Lou Gehrig, Miller Huggins, Tony Lazzeri, Urban ShocSee Sold Price
Sold20191927 and 1961 NY Yankees Card Stock Team PhotosLot of 2 - Facsimile Autographed - Not Hand SignedSee Sold Price
Sold20221961 ROGER MARIS NY YANKEES TEAM ISSUED 5X7 PHOTO (JAY PUBLISHING)1961 ROGER MARIS NY YANKEES TEAM ISSUED 5X7 PHOTO (JAY PUBLISHING)See Sold Price
2020Upper Deck All-Star Vinyl 12" Derek Jeter NY YankeesLIMITED EDITION: Upper Deck All-Star Vinyl 12" Derek Jeter NY Yankees Pinstripe Jersey It is unopened in original packaging. A LIST OF RECOMMENDED THIRD-PARTY SHIPPER IS AVAILABLE UNDER SHIPPING INFORSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 2 Derek Jeter NY Yankees Rookie CardsLot of 2 Derek Jeter NY Yankees Rookie CardsSee Sold Price
Apr 27Mynt AuctionsBeautiful 2012 NY Yankees Team Signed Baseball Derek Jeter Mariano Rivera JSA$1,050
Apr 27Mynt Auctions2000 NY Yankees WS Champs Team Signed Bat Derek Jeter Mariano Rivera JSA COA$1,325
6 days LeftMynt Auctions1998 NY Yankees WS Champs Team Signed Bat Derek Jeter Mariano Rivera JSA COA$1,550
Apr 28Mynt Auctions2000 NY Yankees WS Champs Team Signed Bat Derek Jeter Mariano Rivera JSA COA$2,000
5 days LeftMynt Auctions1998 NY Yankees W.S. Champs Team Signed Helmet Derek Jeter Mariano Rivera JSA$4,400
7 days LeftMynt Auctions1999 NY Yankees World Series Champs Team Signed Baseball Derek Jeter Steiner COA$1,325
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsBeautiful 1999 NY Yankees World Series Champs Team Signed Bat Derek Jeter PSA$1,750
1088 Lots AwayMynt Auctions2000 N.Y. YANKEE Team signed L/E BAT- 28 Perfect Signatures- JETER/RIVERA-JSA$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsDerek Jeter HOF Autographed Louisville Slugger Baseball Bat NY Yankees 180691$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsDerek Jeter & Mariano Rivera Signed NY Yankees Game Used Seatback Steiner COA$2,650
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsDerek Jeter "ROY 1996" Signed 1997 Pinnacle Jumbo 13x19 Baseball Card Beckett$600
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsDerek Jeter Game Used Photo Matched Signed 1994 Rookie New York Yankees Jersey$113,000
Apr 26Mynt AuctionsMagnificent 1998 New York Yankees WS Champs Team Signed Display Derek Jeter JSA$3,500
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsDerek Jeter HOF New York Yankees Unsigned 3000th HIT 16x20 Photo Framed 164009$10