×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0181
CANAPE CORBEILLE
mouluré et sculpté de fleurs et feuillages, accotoirs à manchettes. Reposant sur des pieds cambrés, velours bleu pâle.
Epoque Louis XV.
H. : 98 cm. L. : 196 cm. P. : 63 cm.
A painted sofa, 18th century. H.:381/2in;,W.:771/4in;D.:243/4in

Starting Bid

€750.00

  • 33%

CANAPE CORBEILLE mouluré et sculpté de fleurs et

Auction ended on Fri, Jun 29, 2018
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€1,200.00
Competing Bid
€1,150.00
Competing Bid
€1,100.00
Competing Bid
€1,050.00
Competing Bid
€1,000.00
Starting Bid
€750.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
5 rue Vincent Courdouan
at the level of 132, rue Paradis a droite
Marseille, 13006
France
Ask a Question|