logo
placeholder

GIOVANNA CASOTTONicole Kidman

Discover Similar Items

placeholder
Est. $3002 hrs Left
NICOLE KIDMAN - 8 X 10 SIGNED PHOTO W/COA OF AUTHENTICITY PROVIDED BY CONSOLIDATED SPORTS. CERTIFICATE IS AVAILABLE UPON REQUEST.
SMG MarketingNew York, NY, US
placeholder
Est. $3002 hrs Left
NICOLE KIDMAN- 8 X 10 PHOTO W/ CERTIFICATE- 8 X 10 PHOTO W/ CERTIFICATE OF AUTHENTICITY PROVIDED BY SASHA & SADIE'S CELEBRITY AUTOGRAPHS. CERTIFICATE IS AVAILABLE UPON REQUEST.
SMG MarketingNew York, NY, US
placeholder
Est. $2003 days Left
LENCI VIOLETTA DOLL & LENCI GIOVANNA DOLL - 20"
placeholder
Est. $5004 hrs Left
Nicole Kidman signed photo. 8x10 inches
Heroes & LegendsEncino, CA, US
placeholder
Est. $200Sep 27
Herb Ritts-Nicole Kidman 2, Colver City 1999 Medium: Unsigned Open Edition Photo litho Note: Dimensions provided include matting
placeholder
Est. €1,2005 days Left
(Ascoli Piceno, 1664 - 1727) Pettirossi su ramo con ghiande Tempera su pergamena, cm 22X16 (2) Sull'esempio delle pergamene di Giovanna Garzoni e dei miniaturisti da lei influenzati, la critica, sin
WannenesGenoa, , IT
5 days Left
€700
placeholder
Est. €150Sep 28
Georges Tasniere su disegno di Giovanni Battista Brambilla "Francesca di Valois, duchessa di Savoia e Giovanna Battista di Savoia Nemours" stampa, sec.XVIII cm. 25x25

Lot 0260 Details

Acquerello su
carta, cm 30x40. Firmata e datata
2018. In cornice.<br
ENG
Watercolor illustration on paper.
Signed and dated 2018. Framed.
  • 20%

GIOVANNA CASOTTONicole Kidman

Estimate €900 - €1,800Jul 12, 2018
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships fromTorino, Italy
placeholderplaceholder
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
placeholderplaceholder
As Seen On
placeholder
placeholder
placeholder
placeholder
placeholder
Shop With Confidence
placeholder