×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 1812
Leo Mol (1915-2009), sculptor of Ukrainian origin, studied at the Leningrad Academy,
''Bears'', patinated bronze, signed on the underside. u. dat. ''Mal Leo (19) 56'', H. 12 cm

Starting Bid

€300.00

  • 32%

Leo Mol (1915-2009), sculptor of Ukrainian origin,

Estimate €600 - €1,200Aug 17, 2018
Head office - Manteuffelstraße 27 12103 Berlin
Dependance Historia - Kastanienallee 19-20 16567 Mühlenbeck
Berlin, 12103
Germany
Ask a Question|