×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 7768
Vera Pavlova (* 1952), Russian painter, Medieval knight tournament ''fight between diamonds
and stripes'', oil / canvas, o. kyrill. sign. Rusak, verso bez. u. sign. ''Galina Rucak'', probably pseudonym of Pavlova or copy after Pavlova, 80 x 120 cm, framed 97 x 137 cm

Starting Bid

€700.00

  • 32%

Vera Pavlova (* 1952), Russian painter, Medieval knight

Estimate €1,400 - €2,800
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€700.00
Starting Bid
€700.00
Head office - Manteuffelstraße 27 12103 Berlin
Dependance Historia - Kastanienallee 19-20 16567 Mühlenbeck
Berlin, 12103
Germany
Ask a Question|