Sold202319th C. Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell - Original Patina19th C. Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell - Original Patina. size: 4.5h 12wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Equestrian Saddled Horse Brass Desktop Double Inkwell Original Patina FinishEquestrian Saddled Horse Brass Desktop Double Inkwell Original Patina Finish. size: 7 x 11 x 5.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Victorian Bronze Desk Top Double Inkwell - Original PatinaVictorian Bronze Desk Top Double Inkwell - Original Patina. size: 3.5h 11.25wSee Sold Price
Sold202319th C. American Gothic Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell in Original Patina 15 inches length19th C. American Gothic Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell in Original Patina 15 inches length. size: 5 x 15 x 6See Sold Price
Sold2023Fancy Victorian Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell 4.5 in. x 13 in. lengthFancy Victorian Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell 4.5 in. x 13 in. length. size: 4.5 in. x 13 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Large 19th C. Victorian Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell 17 inches lengthLarge 19th C. Victorian Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell 17 inches length. size: 5.25 x 17 x 8.5See Sold Price
Sold2018Brass ART NOUVEAU VICTORIAN DESKTOP INKWELLBrass ART NOUVEAU VICTORIAN DESKTOP INKWELL, all original. Size: 10 x 5See Sold Price
Sold2021Victorian Fancy Brass Desk Top Double InkwellVictorian Fancy Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell. Size: 3.75h x 12.75wSee Sold Price
Sold202419th C Victorian Aesthetic Movement Desk Top Double Inkwell Pen Rest in Original Patina19th C Victorian Aesthetic Movement Desk Top Double Inkwell Pen Rest in Original Patina. size: 5.75 in. x 10 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Unusual Antique Victorian Desk Top Double Inkwell, Postal Scale and Pen RestUnusual Antique Victorian Desk Top Double Inkwell, Postal Scale and Pen Rest. Original Patina. size: 6 x 6 x 4.75See Sold Price
Sold2022Unusual Victorian Brass Mechanical Triple Desk Top InkwellUnusual Victorian Brass Mechanical Triple Desk Top Inkwell. Good original patina. size: 3h 9.25wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique 19th C. Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell - Fancy VictorianAntique 19th C. Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell - Fancy Victorian. size: 4h 16.5wSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE BRASS CHERUB DOUBLE INKWELL /LETTER HOLDERANTIQUE VICTORIAN STYLE BRASS CHERUB DOUBLE INKWELL / LETTER HOLDER | DESKTOP OFFICE ACCESSORIES COLLECTIBLE ANGEL CHERUBS HOME DECOR -7" X 12" X 7" APPROX-VERY GOOD CONDITION, LIGHT WEAR CONSISTENT WSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Victorian Ormolu Double Inkwell w/ LampAntique Victorian Ormolu Double Inkwell w/ Lamp Conversation From Candlesticks. Detailed Brass Double Light and double Inkwell Desktop Piece, with handled letter opener. Measures 17 x 18 x 8 inches.See Sold Price
Sold202319th C. Bronze French Empire Desk Top Double Inkwell - Original Patina19th C. Bronze French Empire Desk Top Double Inkwell - Original Patina. size: h 4 L 12.25See Sold Price
Sold2021Quality Fancy Brass Victorian Desk Top InkwellQuality Fancy Brass Victorian Desk Top Inkwell. Good patina finish. Size: 6h x 9wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fancy Brass Victorian Desk Top InkwellFancy Brass Victorian Desk Top Inkwell. Size: 5h x 15wSee Sold Price
Sold202319th C. Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell Clear Glass Wells 12 1/4 in. length x 6 1/4 in. wide19th C. Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell Clear Glass Wells 12 1/4 in. length x 6 1/4 in. wideSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell with Glass Wells 10.75 inches lengthAntique Brass Desk Top Double Inkwell with Glass Wells 10.75 inches length. Good patina. size: 4.25 in. x 10.75 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022[2] Brass Desk Top Inkwells - Original Patina Finish[2] Brass Desk Top Inkwells - Original Patina Finish. size: tray 2.25h 8w inkwell 4.5h 7wSee Sold Price
Sold202319th C. Fancy Renaissance Revival Bronze Desktop Double Inkwell - Original Patina19th C. Fancy Renaissance Revival Bronze Desktop Double Inkwell - Original Patina. size: 7.25h 13.5wSee Sold Price
Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Michael Taylor for Baker Furniture Mid-Century Modern Chinoiserie Teak and Walnut Partner Desk$400
5 days LeftBill Hood & Sons Art & Antique AuctionsTwo Antique Carved Wood Figural Dog Inkwell Stands - Comprising: A Black Forest Carved Sheepdog$200
BonhamsQueen Anne Cherry Secretary Bookcase on Frame, Farmington, Connecticut, 1745-1770.$3,000(1 bid)
3 days LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncBeautiful Maitland Smith Burl Mahogany Dining Room Table$500
Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Chinoiserie Hollywood Regency Campaign Black Lacquered Writing Desk by Sligh$400