Sold2022Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Rennwagen, 35 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, minimale Lackmangel, Deutschland, um 1930, Nr. 2, mit Fahrer, lithografiertSee Sold Price
2023Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 36 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Windschutzscheibe fehlt, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2020Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Racing Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., steering wheel replaced, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tippco, Rennwagen No 7Tippco, Racing Car No 7, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., small dent on rear car wing, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2019Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Racing Car, Germany pw, tin, bleached out, without cw, C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2018Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Racing Car, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2024Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 36 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Windschutzscheibe fehlt, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2021Tippco, RennwagenTippco, racing car, W.-Germany, 29 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., pane missing, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2019Tippco, Rennwagen No 14Tippco, Racing Car No 14, Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Racing Car, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2015Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Racing Car, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2020Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Racing Car, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2016Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Racing Car, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, part. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2015Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Racing Car, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, part. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2021Tippco, RennwagenTippco, racing car, W.-Germany, 29 cm, tin, friction defective, paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2021Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Racing Car, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, paint d., min. bleached out, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2018Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Racing Car, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., 1 wheel missing, rare colour, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2015Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Racing Car, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Buy NowJasper52Andy Warhol - Mercedes-Benz Formel-Rennwagen W 125 - 2010 Offset Lithograph 19.75" x 16.25"$250