Sold2019Colorful Bouquet Giclee Wholesale Dealer SaleNeum Collection | Floral In Bloom | Unsigned Giclee On Canvas | Edition #: Open | Unframed Size: 40 X 40 Inches | Offered Unframed. Framing presentation if shown is for concept only. If you need assisSee Sold Price
Sold2018Purple Tulips Modern Canvas Giclee Dealer SaleNeum Collection | Purple Tulips | Unsigned Giclee On Canvas | Edition #: Open | Unframed Size: 40 X 40 Inches | Offered Unframed. Framing presentation if shown is for concept only. If you need assistaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Zebra Signed Colorful Canvas Limited Ed Dealer SaleZebra Signed Colorful Canvas Limited Ed Dealer SaleSee Sold Price
Sold2018Fishing Colorful Modern CANVAS ART Giclee SALENeum Collection | Title of Art: Fishing Day II | Medium: Plate Signed Giclee on Canvas | Edition Size: Open | Unframed Size: 40 x 20 inches | Framed Size: UnframedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Harbor Scene Colorful Art Sale Below WholesaleElla Fort | Title Of Art: Golden Harbor | Medium: Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph On Paper | Edition Size: 104/390 Art Size: 22X30 Framed Size: Unframed | Value: $ 700See Sold Price
Sold2023LEBO Signed Moon Dancer 5/6 Owl Giclee on CanvasColorful giclee on canvas titled "Moon Dancer 5/6", hand signed by David "LEBO" Le Batard, 18" x 18" canvas stretched on a 26 1/2" x 26 1/2" frame. Sold with a Park West appraisal and COA.See Sold Price
Sold2022IRON TURTLE TOBACCO ADVERTISING MATCH SAFE C. 1900Raised lettering reads 'COMPLIMENTS OF WM. A. WEBER, WHOLESALE CIGAR DEALER.' Measures 5.25 inches long. Provenance: 1305 Be aware that internet sales tax applies to all Internet transactions and locaSee Sold Price
Sold2024PATERSON, NJ STONEWARE ADVERTISING JUGDAVID BOYLE CO. WHOLESALE LIQUOR DEALERS. 11 1/2" H. Terms: PLEASE READ CAREFULLY BEFORE BIDDING. THIS SALE IS ONLINE AND IN-PERSON. PREVIEW WILL BE THURSDAY JANUARY 25TH FROM 9:00 AM TILL 4:00 PM ANDSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique 19th C. Still Life Painting of Flowers, Oil on Board in Gilt FrameAntique Still Life Painting of Flowers, Fruit & Bird's Nest in Ornate Frame. A lush bouquet of colorful flowers has fruit and a tiny bird's nest at its base in this beautiful painting on wooden board.See Sold Price
Sold2021JANE EVANS ORIGINAL WATERCOLOR FIGURAL PAINTINGJANE EVANS (1946-2012) ORIGINAL WATERCOLOR FIGURAL PAINTING ON ARCHIVAL PAPER DEPICTING A LOVERS EMBRACE HOLDING A BOUQUET OF COLORFUL FLOWERS RED ORANGE YELLOW BLUE GREEN INDIGO VIOLET -SIGNED AND DASee Sold Price
Sold2022COLORFUL EXOTIC FISH GICLEE PRINT ON CANVAS 36"DECORATIVE EXOTIC FISH SEALIFE GICLEE PRINT ON CANVAS 1 OF 2 SIMILAR-24" X 36" APPROX-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP21422See Sold Price
Sold20216 CHAMPAGNE TOAST FLUTES IN GLASS ART VASE 16.5"A BOUQUET OF 6 COLORFUL CHAMPAGNE TOAST FLUTES IN GLASS ART VASE | DECORATIVE MURANO STYLE TABLE CENTERPIECE BARWARE HOME DECOR - 16.5" X 4" APPROX TOTAL-VERY GOOD CONDITION, NO CHIPS-DP31121See Sold Price
Sold20216 CHAMPAGNE TOAST FLUTES IN GLASS ART VASE 16.5"A BOUQUET OF 6 COLORFUL CHAMPAGNE TOAST FLUTES IN GLASS ART VASE | DECORATIVE MURANO STYLE TABLE CENTERPIECE BARWARE HOME DECOR - 16.5" X 4" APPROX TOTAL -VERY GOOD CONDITION, NO CHIPS -DP31121See Sold Price
Sold2020VARGAS COLORFUL NICELY FRAMED FLORAL GICLEEVARGAS COLORFUL NICELY FRAMED FLORAL GICLEE44 1/2 X 33See Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE FRANE MLINAR ADRIATIC LANDSCAPE PRINT 46"FRANE MLINAR (CROATIAN / UNITED STATES, born 1959) LARGE BOAT SCENE ADRIATIC COASTAL LANDSCAPE GICLEE PRINT| CROATION HYPER REALIST ART MOVEMENT DECORATIVE WALL ART COLORFUL SCENIC LANDSCAPES GOLD GILSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gaston Sebire (1920-2001) Oil on CanvasSebire, Gaston 1920 - 2001, Bouquet of Flowers, Oil on Canvas, signed to lower right. Depicting a colorful bouquet of flowers. Sight: 36 inches height, 28 inches width. 36"Hx28"W Framed: 44.5 inches hSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rare Lionel postwar separate sale dealer box of sixRare Lionel postwar separate sale dealer box of six 175-50 rockets. Extremely hard to find in any condition. A fantastic 175-77 original box that had a price tag string stapled to one end with a tag nSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rare P. Herrmann 1-Gallon Advertising Crock.Rare P. Herrmann 1-Gallon Advertising Crock. Circa 1880. Stamped "From Thomas Chambers & Co. Wholesale & Retail Dealer in General Merchandise York PA". 9-1/2"h.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage DSP Chevrolet Sales & Service Dealer SignVintage double sided porcelain Chevrolet Sales & Service dealership advertising sign. Has porcelain loss, rust, mounting hole damage, touch-ups, and wear from use and age. Still displays well. MeasureSee Sold Price
Sold2022RARE STANDARD OIL OF NEW JERSEY "WHOLESALE ONLY" PORCELAIN BULK PLANT SIGN.SSP. A scarce and significantly early Porcelain Sign from Standard Oil Company of New Jersey showing Standard bar & circle graphic advertising sales in wholesale only. CONDITION: Sign shows very goodSee Sold Price
7 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncAlexander Galtchansky (1959-2008) and Tanya Wissotzky (1959-2006), 'EVENING BOUQUET' Hand Signed$80
3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncANDY WARHOL 'LADIES AND GENTLEMEN (F. & S. II.129)' HAND SIGNED INVITATION CARD - 1975, FRAMED$600
7 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncANDY WARHOL 'LADIES AND GENTLEMEN (F. & S. II.129)' HAND SIGNED INVITATION CARD - 1975, FRAMED$600
Apr 28White Knight Auction, IncDisney By Romero Britto ' Mickey With Heart' Stone Resin Sculpture$100
7 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncDISNEY BY ROMERO BRITTO 'DISNEY MICKEY & PLUTO' STONE RESIN SCULPTURE$150
7 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncDISNEY BY ROMERO BRITTO, MINNIE MOUSE "LOVE" STONE RESIN SCULPTURE$150
7 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncDISNEY BY ROMERO BRITTO 'MICKEY AND MINNIE' STONE RESIN SCULPTURE$150