×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 2197
NAIVE PAINTER Active in 20th century PORTRAIT OF A NOBLE MAN Oil on wood. D. 16,5 cm (F. 25 cm). Part. damaged. Frame.
NAIVER MALER Tätig im 20. Jh. PORTRAIT EINES EDELMANNES Öl auf Holz. D. 16,5 cm (R. 25 cm). Part. besch. Rahmen.

Starting Bid

€120.00

  • 30%

NAIVE PAINTER Active in 20th century PORTRAIT OF A

Estimate €120 - €240Sep 22, 2018