×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0282
Russian "F21" Subminiature Spy Camera, 1951
Krasnogorsk (KMZ), USSR. Special camera with clockwork drive, no. 76020, 18 exposures, size 18 x 24 mm on special cassette (with 3 cassettes), lens: 2,8/28 mm, shutter 1/10-1/100 sec., nice patina. (3/2) - In addition: Kiev Arsenal, Ukraine. Kiew 30, 1974, size 13 x 17 mm on 16mm film, lens 3,5/25 mm, shutter 1/25-1/200 sec. (2/2)

KGB-Spionagekamera "F21", 1951
Krasnogorsk (KMZ), UdSSR. Spezialkamera mit Federwerkantrieb, Nr. 76020, 18 Aufnahmen im Format 18 x 24 mm auf Spezialkassetten (3 Kassetten dabei), Objektiv: 2,8/28 mm, Verschluß 1/10-1/100 Sek., sehr schöne Patina. (3/2) - Dabei: Kiev Arsenal, Ukraine. Kiew 30, 1974, Format 13 x 17 mm auf 16mm-Film, Objektiv 3,5/25 mm, Verschluß 1/25-1/200 Sek. (2/2)

Start Price: EUR 180

()

  • 26.8%

Estimate €350 - €450Sep 29, 2018