×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0447
Peter Fischer: 2 Cologne Views, 1943-1944
Gelatin image, Agfa paper, one copy in glossy and one copy in matt finish, size 17 x 23 cm, dated: 23.10.43 and 6.11.44. Verso stamped and lettered.

Peter Fischer: 2 Köln-Ansichten, 1943-1944
Gelatinesilberabzüge, Agfa-Papier, ein Abzug glänzend und ein Abzug matt, Format 17 x 23 cm, datiert: 23.10.43 und 6.11.44. Rückseitig gestempelt und beschriftet.

Start Price: EUR 300

(2-3/-)

Starting Bid

€300.00

  • 26.8%

Estimate €500 - €700
4d20h8m35s
€300
Secure
Otto-Hahn-Str. 10
Koeln, 50997
Germany
Ask a Question|