×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0453
Peter Fischer: "Daily Routine Tour in the Post-War Period", 1946
Gelatin image, presumably Agfa paper, matt, size 28 x 40 cm, verso signed "Peter Fischer" and dated "23.10.46".

Peter Fischer: "Reisealltag in der Nachkriegszeit", 1946
Gelatinesilberabzug, vermutlich Agfa-Papier, matt, Format 28 x 40 cm, rückseitig signiert "Peter Fischer" und datiert "23.10.46".

Start Price: EUR 350

(2/-)

  • 26.8%

Peter Fischer: "Daily Routine Tour in the Post-War

Estimate €600 - €1,000Sep 29, 2018