×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0592
Perspective Diorama "Naval Battle", c. 1860-70
Unmarked, handwritten "Zeeslag", one spyhole, 6 sections, size 6 x 4 in., colored lithograph.

Faltperspektive (Diorama): "Zeeslag" (Seeschlacht), um 1860-70
Unbezeichnet, handschriftlich "Zeeslag" vermerkt, ein Einblick, 6 Ebenen, Maße 15 x 10 cm, Farblithographie.

Start Price: EUR 120

(3-/2-)

Starting Bid

€120.00

  • 26.8%

Estimate €200 - €300
4d10h45m24s
€120
Secure