Sold2020Rare Sterling Silver Tiffany & Co Toy YoYoRare Sterling Silver Tiffany YoYo – Apparently unused. Comes with box and dust bag. Fully hallmarked. Engraved CONDENAST PUBLICATIONS on one side. Approximately 2.25 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER YO-YO WITH POUCH100% Authentic Tiffany & Co. YO-YO, Weight : 88.3g, Markings : TIFFANY & Co. 925 STERLING, Condition : Pre-owned, shows minor wear, please look at pics, Packaging : Tiffany pouch includedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Yo-YoA Tiffany & Co. sterling silver yoyo marked "Tifanny & Co. 925 Sterling". Tested for purity. Total weight: 2.83 ozt (88.15 grams).See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Yo-YoDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany & Company sterling silver Yo-Yo with dust bag, inscribed and dated. Weight: 88.2 grams. CIRCA: 1990s ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: L. 2.25" CONDITION: Great condition. See lot descripSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fabulous sterling silver stamped Tiffany & Co child’s yo-yo.Fabulous sterling silver stamped Tiffany & Co child’s yo-yo. Working condition. Approx 2.25” dia x 1.5” deep.See Sold Price
Sold2019A Tiffany & Co. Silver Basket Weave Bowl, New YoA Tiffany & Co. Silver Basket Weave Bowl, New York, circa 1960 Marks: TIFFANY & CO, MAKERS, STERLING SILVER, 25359 1-1/4 x 7-3/4 inches (3.2 x 19.7 cm) 1.6 troy ounces HID03101242017See Sold Price
Sold2017A Tiffany & Co. Silver Bacchanal Pitcher, New YoA Tiffany & Co. Silver Bacchanal Pitcher, New York, circa 1885Marks: TIFFANY & CO.See Sold Price
Sold2016A Tiffany & Co. Gilt Silver Cabinet Vase, New YoA Tiffany & Co. Gilt Silver Cabinet Vase, New York, New York, late 20th centuryMarks:See Sold Price
Sold202374119: A Tiffany & Co. Silver Trumpet-Form Vase, New YoA Tiffany & Co. Silver Trumpet-Form Vase, New York, 1907-1947 Marks: TIFFANY & Co., 18594 MAKERS 6397, STERLING SILVER, 925-1000, M 14 xSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Toy - Noise MakerTiffany & Co. sterling silver noise maker, shaped like a vintage toy, monogrammed, marked on handle, "Tiffany & Co. 925. "4.5" L. Approx. 3.67 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Bracelet, Necklace & YoyoElsa Peretti Bottle Pendant Necklace, 18" long, Cuff Bracelet, 1 1/4" wide, 7" wrist and monogrammed yoyo, 2 1/4" wideSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Baby Toy Soldier CupTiffany & Co. sterling silver and enamel baby toy soldier cup. Marked on bottom and numbered #23245. Monogrammed on side. 2.25" H. 85 grams. Condition report: good condition with minor dent on bottomSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany Crystal and Sterling Yo-yoDescription - Tiffany and Co. crystal box, Seagrams decanter and sterling Yo-yo. Dimensions - Decanter - 11" x 4.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & Co. SILVER TEDDY BEAR BABY RATTLE TEETHER TOYTIFFANY & Co. SILVER TEDDY BEAR BABY RATTLE TEETHER TOY An Outstanding Vintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Box Bow Tie Teddy Bear Baby Rattle, marked 'TIFFANY & CO STERLING 925 1984', comes pre-polSee Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY STERLING SILVER BARBELL DUMBELL BABY RATTLE TOYTIFFANY STERLING SILVER BARBELL DUMBELL BABY RATTLE TOY An Outstanding Vintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Dumbell Baby Rattle Teether, circa '1980's' marked 'TIFFANY & CO STERLING', comes pre-poliSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Baby RattleTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Baby Rattle. Sterling silver baby gift. Baby Toys. Sterling silver baby rattle with a circular ball on each end. Marked on handle reads, Tiffany & Co 925. Small dents andSee Sold Price
Sold2024J Chein Tin Litho Bank & Gorham Sterling Yo-yoJ. Chein & Co. tin litho monkey bank, 5 1/4"H; Gorham sterling silver yo-yo, 2 1/4"-diameter. No string on yo-yo, paint loss and scratches to bank.See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER SANTA CLAUS SPOONEnchanting spoon crafted of sterling silver by Tiffany & Company having a Christmas motif depicting Santa Claus with his bag of toys atop a brick chimney with stocking on handle. Verso of handle showSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Sterling Silver Teddy Bear Piggy Bank 320gA Tiffany & Co. Italian sterling silver piggy bank. Whimsical seated child's teddy bear toy design. Coin slot to top. Feet stamped with monogram and date ASHLEY 10-10-01. Marked to underside TIFFANY &See Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY & CO BABY RATTLE STERLING SILVER MAN MOONLOVE YOU TO THE MOON AND BACK ALL GENUINE SIGNED WITH TIFFANY BOX. MEASURES 2 3/4". WEIGHS 32.5 GRAMS. VINTAGE ESTATE INFANT TOY. (USA SHIPPING $10)See Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 3 Sterling Silver Ornaments, 2 are Tiffany & Co.Grouping of 3 sterling silver Christmas ornaments, two of which are Tiffany & Co ornaments. The Tiffany & Co ornaments are the toy soldier and the star. Both are signed. Total gram weight forSee Sold Price
Sold20225 Sterling Silver Vintage Children Utensils5 sterling silver Children utensils. 1 fork, butterknife and spoon, all engraved A.S.G. And marked Tiffany & Co Sterling. Approximately 4 to 5 inches long. 1 sterling Childs toy, possibly a rattle. MaSee Sold Price
May 05SJ AuctioneersTiffany & CO Sterling Silver flatware Hampton 200 Piece Art Deco Service Bridal Gift Condition$12,000
May 05SJ AuctioneersTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Child Bowl & Underplate with Boys Playing Sports$1,200
May 05SJ AuctioneersTIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER GILTANTIQUE FLORAL OCTAGONAL FOOTED SERVING PLATE$400
May 26SJ AuctioneersTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Elsa Peretti Cord Heart with Diamond Pendant Necklace$180