Sold2020Cinque mattonelle diverse a soggetto sacro,Cinque mattonelle diverse a soggetto sacro, Italia Meridionale sec.XIX cm.20x20See Sold Price
Sold2015Cinque miniature su carta e su avorioCinque miniature su carta e su avorio, di cui due raffiguranti ritratti di giovani donne, due ritratti di militari e una uomo con grandi baffi. Epoca XIX secolo Misure diverseSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of Diverse China Porcelain Miniature VasesIncluding 18th Century and one set with silver, tallest is 6 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020A Diverse Collection of Porcelain15 pieces, including 18th Century, covered boxes, bird feeders and Kangxi miniature, 15 cm. tall, diverse conditions.See Sold Price
Sold2023Diverse Estate Collection Various Miniature Itemscomprising numerous items and categories as shown, please see photos. Largest: 3" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2018Cinque scatole in argento fineCinque scatole in argento fine sec.XIX gr.tot.1950See Sold Price
Sold2021Two Snuff Bottles and Miniature VaseIn diverse decors and sizes, miniature vase is 7 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022"Gentildonne" coppia di miniature, cornici in"Gentildonne" coppia di miniature, cornici in bronzo dorato, sec.XIX cm. 4,5x6See Sold Price
Sold2020A Diverse Collection of PorcelainIncluding 2 miniature vases, caster, and creamer, in diverse conditions.See Sold Price
Sold2016Diverse Lot of China Porcelain Including MiniaturesLot of 5 including 18th century miniature vases, 8 cm tall, in diverse conditions.See Sold Price
Sold2016Diverse Lot of China PorcelainIncluding 18th Century miniature vases, tallest is 8 cm., in diverse conditions.See Sold Price
2015Etagere ad angolo a cinque ripiani in legnoEtagere ad angolo a cinque ripiani in legno ebanizzato e dorato, sec.XIXSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOTTO DI CINQUE SCATOLE DI ORDINI VARIin materiali e forme diverse- usure, alcune lacerazioni e mancanze ai bordi, graffi, chiusure da rettificare Misura massima, cm 6X30,5X15,5 FIVE DIFFERENT BOXES FOR MEDALS- WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (5See Sold Price
Sold2020A Collection of 9 Miniature VasesIn diverse decors and sizes, largest vase is 15 cm. tall.See Sold Price
Sold2021A Diverse Collection of PorcelainIncluding miniature jar, 3 cups, top, and Famille Verte Vase, 24 cm. tall, in diverse conditions.See Sold Price
Sold2021A Collection of 11 Miniature VasesIn diverse decors and sizes, tallest vase is 7 cm., one vase with restoration.See Sold Price
Sold2023Cinque più tre tazzine in porcellana policroma,Cinque più tre tazzine in porcellana policroma, Cina sec.XIXSee Sold Price
Sold2017Piccolo secretaire a cinque cassetti conPiccolo secretaire a cinque cassetti con calatoia, impiallacciato in radica, fine sec.XIX cm.65x42xh.136See Sold Price
Sold2021A Diverse Collection of PorcelainIncluding 4 snuff bottles, miniature vase and seal mark, tallest snuff bottle is 9 cm. tall.See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of 15 Miniature VasesBlue and white decor, tallest is 9 cm. tall, in diverse conditions.See Sold Price
Sold2021A Diverse Collection of PorcelainIncluding 2 cups, 2 miniature vases and teapot, tallest vase is 12 cm., in diverse conditions.See Sold Price
Sold2019LOTTO DI CINQUE PICCOLE BOCCETTE PORTAPROFUMOIN VETRO E PIETRE DIVERSE, XIX SECOLO di forma, decoro e misura diverse, tutte montate in metallo argentato e dorato- poche usure, difetti, una con rottura e restauro al centro Misure diverse FIVE SMASee Sold Price
Sold2019A Lot of Chinese Miniature Items4 items including vases and teapots, tallest vase is 15 cm., in diverse conditions.See Sold Price
May 10Hermann Historica GmbHHans Baur - his golden Lufthansa pin, various miniatures and pins as well as two rings from his wife€480
4 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA French Gilt Bronze, Enamel and Miniature Portrait-Inset Repeating Carriage Clock$850(2 bids)
Apr 27Lakeshore Event CenterMiniature Victorian Oil Lamp, Ribbed Glass with Pink/White Swirl, Fluted Shade$270(3 bids)
14 hrs LeftDevin Moisan Auctioneers, Inc.Miniature Enamel,Gold &Diamond Pendant Scent Bottl$275(2 bids)
May 03Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupPainted Softwood Miniature Blanket Chest.$50(1 bid)
May 19Rich Penn AuctionsToy Store Miniature Display Figures, hand-painted plastic, incl Military, Western, Comic & Disney on$100(3 bids)
May 05Tremont AuctionsRozenburg eggshell porcelain miniature vase. Art Nouveau floral decoration. Signed on base. 0.75in$50(1 bid)
2 days LeftRalph Fontaine Heritage Auctions Inc.Early 19Th C. Portrait Of A Beautiful Woman Holding A Miniature Portrait$100(2 bids)
May 03Amelia Jeffers, Auctioneers & AppraisersMINIATURE WATERCOLOR PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG LADY.$150(2 bids)