Sold2018Tiffany Sterling Silver Bracelet,5/8" wide, 8", slip over wrist design, signed, 60 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany Sterling Silver BraceletBrand: Tiffany Style: Return To Tiffany Heart Sterling Silver Beaded Bracelet Length : 7 1/2" Return to Tiffany Sterling Silver elegant bead bracelet Beads, 4 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany Sterling Silver BraceletBrand: Tiffany & Co. Style: Tiffany - Return To Tiffany Bracelet - Sterling Silver - Chain-Link Description: Tiffany - Return To Tiffany Bracelet - Sterling Silver - Chain-Link. Measurements: Length/iSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY STERLING SILVER BRACELET WITH HEART CHARMA vintage sterling silver cable chain bracelet by Tiffany and Co. The bracelet is garnished with a classic heart-shaped charm. Hallmark Tiffany and Co. 925 is on the backside of the charm. Weight: 37See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Sterling Silver BraceletTiffany heavy sterling silver bracelet weighingSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany Sterling Silver Bracelet Heart CharmTiffany Classic Sterling Silver Bracelet with Heart Charm, 7.5 " round link chain with Tiffany sterling silver heart- stamped Tiffany. Very light engraving on heart, can be polished out.See Sold Price
Sold2023(4 Pc) Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BraceletsDESCRIPTION: Four Tiffany & Co sterling silver bracelets: (1) Elsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. sterling silver charm bracelet featuring five charms in the form of peace signs. Charms hallmarked with "TiSee Sold Price
Sold2022THREE TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BRACELETSThree Tiffany & Co. sterling bracelets with their original drawstring bags: 1) A Tiffany & Co. 1837 'Galaxy' sterling and titanium cuff bracelet, 1/2-inch width, signed top and inside. 2) A Tiffany &See Sold Price
Sold2021(2) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelets,(2) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelets, (1) cuff inscribed with Tiffany script and marked, "1997 Tiffany & Co. 925"; (1) link bracelet marked, "Silver sterling 925" with clasp marked, "Tiffany &See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bracelet Lot ofSterling Silver | | Vintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bracelet Lot of Two | Tiffany & Co. | Weight: 32.4 Grams, | Dimensions: (2) Bracelet: 7.5" length, 4mm face width |See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BraceletA Tiffany & Co. Roman numerals sterling silver bracelet, weight 48 grams, inner diameter 2 5/8". With original presentation box.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Tiffany Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet w BagThis is a vintage Tiffany & Co sterling silver charm bracelet featuring six different charms. Accompanied by the original Tiffany drawstring pouch. It is 7 1/2". It weighs 62.7g.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bracelet Solid Heavy Thick 1837 Cuff 6"Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bracelet Solid Heavy Thick 1837 Cuff 6" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or piSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co., Sterling silver braceletTiffany & Co. Sterling silver bracelet Of multi-chain and open circle design Sterling silver Signed Tiffany & Co. 7 ½ x 1 ins; Gross weights 28.4 dwts With signed pouch and boxSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BraceletA Tiffany & Co. sterling silver 915 bracelet, weight 33 grams,. With original presentation box.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BraceletTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Heart Bracelet. Measures approx. - 6" long. Weight - 47.2 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BraceletTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bracelet. Measures approx. - 7" long. Weight - 33.1 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Sterling Silver Charm BraceletTiffany sterling silver charm bracelet with heart weighingSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bracelet & PinBamboo link bracelet and butterfly pin. With original boxes. Bracelet approx. 7 3/4" L. (1-5130)See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BraceletTiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelet, round pendant marked: "Please Return to Tiffany & Co. New York 925," maker's mark on reverse. 7" L; pendant: 0.75" diameter. Approx: 1.04 ozt. Accompanied by orSee Sold Price
2023Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver BraceletsTiffany & Company .925 sterling silver designer roman numeral charm link and medium heart charm link bracelet. Note: heart monogrammed- can be removed.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bracelet, HeartTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bracelet, "Please Return To", Heart Shape. Condition: Generally Good Condition. Dimensions: L-7". Total Weight: 38.8g./1.12ozt. Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. PSee Sold Price
May 19The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncTiffany & Company Sterling Silver Ball Bracelet$90(2 bids)
Apr 30Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersTIFFANY STERLING SILVER CROSS CHARM BRACELET w TIFFANY BOX n POUCH A Fantastic Tiffany & Co.$280
Apr 30Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersPLEASE RETURN TO TIFFANY STERLING SILVER CIRCLE TAG CHARM BRACELET w/ BOX & POUCH Comes$280
Apr 30Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersVINTAGE TIFFANY & CO. 925 STERLING SILVER HINGED BANGLE BRACELET 7in. An Outstanding Vintage Tiffany$350
2 days LeftFine Estate, Inc. Elsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co., Sterling Silver "Bean" Necklace and Bracelet$150
6 days LeftJeffrey S. Evans & AssociatesTIFFANY & CO. AZTEC ZIG-ZAG BEAD STERLING SILVER BRACELET$40(1 bid)