Sold2018SALVADOR DALI "DON QUIXOTE" GOLD PATINA WALL PLAQUSalvador Dali (SPAIN / FRANCE, 1904 - 1989) bas relief "Don Quixote" gold patina metal wall plaque. Signed in plaque to lower right and incised numbered lower left 135/160. Mounted in black and gold pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dalí (1904-1989); Don Quixote Bas Relief (Gold);Salvador Dalí (1904-1989) Don Quixote Bas Relief (Gold), 1979-1980 Metal bas-relief with gold patina, incised with the artist's signature and numbered I 48/160 (there were also editions in bronzeSee Sold Price
Sold2024MONTEGRAPPA Salvador Dali 18K Gold Apparition Ltd Ed FPHeading: Maker: Montegrappa Lot Name: Salvador Dali Surrealista Apparition of Face and Fruit Dish" 18K Gold Limited Edition Fountain Pen" Place: Date: Description: Pearl-grey resin, solidSee Sold Price
Sold2016Salvador Dali Bas Relief Limited Edition Sculpture "TheSalvador Dali Bas Relief Limited Edition Sculpture "The Last Supper" Gold patina. In portfolio. Signed in sculpture and numbered 140/160. Good condition. Measures 3" H x 26-1/2" W x 20" D. Shipping: TSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali "DON QUICHOTTE" Limited Ed. LithographSALVADOR DALI "DON QUICHOTTE" DON QUIXOTE FROM DALINEAN HORSE SUITE LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH FACSIMILE SIGNED PENCIL NUMBERED EDITION OF 500 NOTE: The number pictured in the photo will not be the nuSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali GOLD HELMET MANDRINO Etching SIGNEDSalvador Dali (1904-1989) France, Spain, surrealist limited edition aquatint etching on arches. Features the work titled; The Golden Helmet of Mandrino. From the Historia de Don Quixote De La Mancha,See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali, (After), "Don Quixote" Limited editionBronze Sculpture Abstract Modern Art Don Quixote Hot Cast by Dali Condition: This sculpture is in perfect condition. Bronze Dimensions : Height 18" x Width 13" Weight : 10 LBS The sculpture offered heSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali "Le Picador" Limited Ed. LithographSALVADOR DALI "LE PICADOR" BULLFIGHTER LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH FACSIMILE SIGNED PENCIL NUMBERED EDITION OF 500 Dalà was a skilled draftsman, best known for the striking and bizarre images in hisSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali "Le Picador" Limited Ed. LithographSALVADOR DALI "LE PICADOR" BULLFIGHTER LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH FACSIMILE SIGNED PENCIL NUMBERED EDITION OF 500 Dalàwas a skilled draftsman, best known for the striking and bizarre images inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali "Le Picador" Limited Ed. LithographSALVADOR DALI "LE PICADOR" BULLFIGHTER LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH FACSIMILE SIGNED PENCIL NUMBEREDSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali "Lincoln in Dalivision" Limited Ed. LithoSALVADOR DALI "LINCOLN IN DALIVISON" LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH FACSIMILE SIGNED PENCIL NUMBERED EDITION OF 500 Dali was a skilled draftsman, best known for the striking and bizarre images in his surrSee Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali - Relief PlaqueDescription - Salvador Dali Don Quixote Martin Lawrence Limited Editions relief plaque 101/175. Dimensions - box- 29.5" x 21" x 3" plaque- 26.5" x 17"See Sold Price
Sold2017Salvador Dali Limited Edition Lithograph Don QuixoteSalvador Dali "don quixote el cid" limited edition lithograph facsimile signed pencil numbered edition of 500 No Reserve: This lot starts at $1 and has no reserve as a courtesy so that collectors canSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali, An Appearance of Delicacy Limited Ed. 1947 Litho FramedAuthentic vintage 1947 limited edition Salvador Dali Lithograph. "An Appearance of Delicacy" [from the Silk Stockings Series], by Salvador Dali (1904-1989), an authentic lithograph from the "The New YSee Sold Price
1 day Left1 Great Deal Auctions Dali Dalinean Horse Don Quixote Limited Edition Facsimile Signed Lithograph$1
Apr 271 Great Deal Auctions Dali Dalinean Horse Don Quixote Limited Edition Facsimile Signed Lithograph$130
12 hrs Left U.S. Auction GalleryDali Don Quixote La Mancha Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Giclee$10
2 days LeftArt Leaders GallerySalvador Dali The Black Girl of Jerusalem Signed & Numbered Etching - 22.5x29$1,000
5 days LeftJasper52DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print Framed 16x20in COA SALVADOR DALI CAT WARHOL &$120
12 hrs Left U.S. Auction GallerySalvador Dali ELIJAH & THE CHARIOT Facsimile Signed Numbered Giclee MSRP $895!$10
12 hrs Left U.S. Auction GallerySalvador Dali BACCHUS WAGON Facsimile Signed Numbered Giclee MSRP $985!$10