Sold2019Art Nouveau majolica planter with pedestalArt Nouveau majolica planter with pedestal. Bowl: 10 5/8” H x 17” W x 13 1/8” D. Pedestal: 34 1/8” H x 12 3/4” W. Shipping in USA or International please contact for quotSee Sold Price
Sold2024Three-Piece Sevres-Style Porcelain Table Garnitureunmarked Bowl: 8 3/4 x 12 x 6 1/4 in. (22.2 x 30.5 x 15.9 cm.), Urns: 13 1/2 x 5 x 3 3/4 in. (34.3 x 12.7 x 9.5 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2020International Silver Sterling Centerpiece BowlInternational Silver sterling centerpiece bowl, #69E. [8 3/4 x 12 (dia) inches]. 34.865 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2016BOWL - 2 1/2" X 8 3/4" - ABCG - SIGNED CLARK PRIMMABOWL - 2 1/2" X 8 3/4" - ABCG - SIGNED CLARK PRIMMA DONNA PATTERN MINIMAL ROUGHNESSSee Sold Price
Sold20222pc. Lot of Wooden Work Bowls 8 1/2"H, 34" x 17" / 6 3/4"H, 30 1/2" x 17"2pc. Lot of Wooden Work Bowls 8 1/2"H, 34" x 17" / 6 3/4"H, 30 1/2" x 17"See Sold Price
Sold20163 Bowls3 Bowls, Hopi, New Mexico, 6 ¼” x 2 ¾” Polychrome marked Hopi Village, 6 ½” x 2 7/8” Polychrome, circa 1900, & 4 7/8” x 2” Polychrome Bowl, Nice Group!See Sold Price
2023Antique Persian silver repousee ftd bowl - 4 3/4" tall x 5 1/2" diamAntique Persian silver repousee ftd bowl - 4 3/4" tall x 5 1/2" diamWeighs approximately 13.8 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2018Roseville Ferella console bowl,212,brown, 5 3/4 x 12Roseville Ferella console bowl, shape 212, in brown. Unmarked. Excellent original condition. Size is 5 3/4 inches high by 12 5/8 inches long.See Sold Price
Sold2015Mayan Bowl Guatamala8” x 3 ¾” Mayan Bowl Guatamala, Highlands appears solid, PolychromeSee Sold Price
Sold2023FINSTER, Howard (American, 1916-2001). Elvis at 3. #30,345....FINSTER, Howard (American, 1916-2001). Elvis at 3. #30,345. [1993]. Hand-painted wooden sculpture, mixed media. Signed. Approximately 8 ½ x 5 x 3 ¾”. Text copy on base toned. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pueblo III Bowl8” x 3 ¾” Pueblo III Bowl, Indented Bottom – Baumgartner Ruin, S.W. Colorado, May 17, 1944See Sold Price
Sold2023Japanese Edo Meiji Finely Lacquered BoxTitle: Japanese Edo Meiji Finely Lacquered Box Size: 4 7/8” (12.4 cm) long x 3 ¾” (9.5 cm) wide x 2 3/8” (5.9 cm) tall. Description:An incredibly-detailed gold lacquer box craftSee Sold Price
Sold2016Early Pueblo Bowl8 ½” x 3 ¼” Early Pueblo Bowl – Broken & Glued, Fantastic Plant Design, RareSee Sold Price
Sold2023KPM HAND PAINTED PLAQUE WOMAN FEEDING BIRDS SIGNED, FRAME 8" x 6", IMAGE 5 1/2" x 3 3/4", VERY GOODKPM HAND PAINTED PLAQUE WOMAN FEEDING BIRDS SIGNED, FRAME 8" x 6", IMAGE 5 1/2" x 3 3/4", VERY GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Cast Iron Squirrel DoorstopTitle: Antique Cast Iron Squirrel Doorstop Date/Period: Circa 1920’s Dimension: 5 7/8” H. x 5 ½” W. x 3 ¾” D. Provenance:Sitting up Antique Squirrel with Nut. Profile design depicting squirrSee Sold Price
Sold2016BOWL - 3 1/2" X 8" - BYZANTINE VARIATION BY MERIDENBOWL - 3 1/2" X 8" - BYZANTINE VARIATION BY MERIDENSee Sold Price
Sold2015BOWL - 3 1/2" X 8" - ABCG - SIGNED TUTHILLBOWL - 3 1/2" X 8" - ABCG - SIGNED TUTHILL FLASHED HOBSTAR CENTER WITH DEEPLY CUT HONEY COMB BODY - THOUSAND EYE PATTERN - NICE QUALITYSee Sold Price
Sold2016BOWL - 3 1/2" X 8 1/4" - PLYMOUTH PATTERN BY PITKIN &BOWL - 3 1/2" X 8 1/4" - PLYMOUTH PATTERN BY PITKIN & BROOKS OUTSTANDING QUALITYSee Sold Price
Sold2015BOWL - 3 3/4" X 8" - ABCG - ALHAMBRA PATTERN BY MERIDENBOWL - 3 3/4" X 8" - ABCG - ALHAMBRA PATTERN BY MERIDEN SLIGHTLY GRAY BLANK - GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2016BOWL - 3 3/4" X 8" - CLUSTER PATTERN BY EGGINTONBOWL - 3 3/4" X 8" - CLUSTER PATTERN BY EGGINTON CLEAR BLANK - WELL DONESee Sold Price
Sold2015BOWL - 3 3/4" X 8" - ABCG - SIGNED LIBBEY DELPHOSBOWL - 3 3/4" X 8" - ABCG - SIGNED LIBBEY DELPHOS PATTERN SLIGHTLY GRAY BLANK - WELL CUTSee Sold Price
Sold2016(2) BOWLS - 3 1/2" X 8" - INCLUDING:(2) BOWLS - 3 1/2" X 8" - INCLUDING: (1) SIGNED HAWKES GRAVIC GLASS CHINA ASTER PATTERN - (1) SIGNED LIBBEY WITH FLASHED GARLAND AND ENGRAVED IVY MOTIFSee Sold Price
Sold2022KAWS (American, b.1974) BFF (Pink), Vinyl, 13.5 x 5 x 3.5 in./ 34.3 x 12.7 x 8.9 cmKAWS (American, b.1974) BFF (Pink), Vinyl, 13.5 x 5 x 3.5 in./ 34.3 x 12.7 x 8.9 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022KAWS (American, b.1974) BFF (Black) Vinyl, 13.5 x 5 x 3.5 in./ 34.3 x 12.7 x 8.9 cmKAWS (American, b.1974) BFF (Black) Vinyl, 13.5 x 5 x 3.5 in./ 34.3 x 12.7 x 8.9 cmSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Pochette Cle Monogram Run M95230 Brown Canvas Leather IT8PC9UN5NMB$5