×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 1013
track 0, Jet, France, electric locomotive, B, lithographed sheet metal , 22 cm, electrical version, used good, technical not checked

German Description
Spur 0, Jet, Frankreich, Elektro-Lok, B, Blech lithogr., 22 cm, elektr. Ausführung, bespielt gut, techn. nicht geprüft

  • 22%

track 0, Jet, France, electric locomotive, B,

Estimate €60 - €120Sep 28, 2018