Sold2018CARTIER WATCH "TANK" MUSTCARTIER ''TANK'' Must de - Montre bracelet de dame en argent 925 millièmes plaqué or, cadran noir. Mouvement mécanique. Bracelet cuir avec boucle ardillon stylisée en métal doré. Numérotée 6 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co 1837 braceletMagnifique bracelet Tiffany & Co. - Collection Tiffany 1837. - En argent 925 millièmes. - Diamètre : 6 cm environ. - Tour de poignet maximum : 19 cm. - En très bon état. - SignSee Sold Price
Sold2021BIJOUX & MONTRES DE COLLECTIONDavid Yurman Parure en argent 925 millièmes et perles de culture de Tahiti de 9 mm de moyenne, alternant des cordages en argent ou des billes torsadés. Fermoir olive en argent 925 millièSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co Please Return to Tiffany necklaceMagnifique collier Tiffany & Co, collection Return to Tiffany. - En argent 925 millièmes. - Figure un petit coeur gravé en argent. Largeur : 9,2mm environ. - Sur une chaine de 41cm environ.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co Please Return to Tiffany necklaceMagnifique collier Tiffany & Co, collection Return to Tiffany. - En argent 925 millièmes. - Figure une petite plaque gravée en forme de coeur. Dimensions : 15 x 20mm environ. - Sur une chainSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Loving Heart Paloma Picasso necklaceSuperbe collier "Loving heart" de Tiffany & Co. - Chaine et pendentif en argent 925 millièmes. - Création originale de Paloma Picasso. - Dimensions du pendentif : 16 x 11 mm. - Poids : 2,82gSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman .925 and 14KT Cuff BraceletArtist: David Yurman USA Title: Sterling silver .925 and 14KT gold Cuff Bracelet Description (FR): Bracelet en argent sterling .925 et or 14KT, poincon a l'interieur D.Y, .925, .585 Description (ENG):See Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman .925 and 14KT Cuff braceletArtist: David Yurman USA Title: Sterling silver .925 and 14KT gold Cuff Bracelet Description (FR): Bracelet en argent sterling .925 et or 14KT, poincon a l'interieur D.Y, .925, .585 Description (ENG):See Sold Price
Sold2022SilverEnsemble d'objets en argent comprenant : 1. Boîte avec couvercle de forme cylindrique, décor perse, hauteur 8 cm, 2. Bracelet àboules en argent 925, 3. Petite coupelle, hauteur 2 cm, 6 x 6 cSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman, Sterling Silver BraceletArtist : David Yurman Titre : Sterling Silver Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, signee DY 925 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver bracelet, signed DY 925 Dimention (PO) : 8 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2022Birks Sterling Modernist Cuff BraceletArtist : Birks Title : Birks Sterling Silver Cuff Modernist Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling Birks, Signee Birks 925 Italy Description (ENG) : Birks Sterling Silver Bracelet, SiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver genuine Amethyst Tennis Bracelet, 29Sterling Silver genuine Amethyst Tennis Bracelet, 29 Amethysts (14cts) Description (FR): Bracelet pour femme style tennis en argent 925 moulé et assemblé. État neuf.29 améthystes oSee Sold Price
Sold2022Harley Davidson, Sterling silver Cuff BraceletArtist : Harley Davidson Titre : Sterling silver Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, signee Harley-Davidson 925 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver cuff bracelet, signed HarlSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pandora Sterling Silver LOVE BraceletArtist : Pandora Titre : Sterling Silver LOVE Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent Sterling, signee Pandora S 925 ALE Description (ENG) : Sterling Silver Bracelet, signed S 925 ALE DimentionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mexican Sterling Silver Modernist Cuff Bracelet Signed RBLArtist : RBL, Mexico Titre : Mexican Sterling Silver Modernist Cuff Bracelet Signed RBL Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling modernist, signee Mexico T877 925 RBL Description (ENG) : ModerniSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brutalist Modernist Sterling Silver BraceletTitre : Brutalist Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, incription a l'interieur 925 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver Bracelet, inscription inside 925 DSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver BraceletTitre : Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, signee sur le fermoir 925 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver bracelet, signed on the clasp 925 Dimention (POSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman, Sterling Silver and 18KT Gold Large Cuff BraceletArtist : David Yurman Titre : Sterling Silver and 18KT Gold Large Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Gros bracelet en argent sterling et or 18K, signee DY 925 750 Description (ENG) : Large cuff braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Yurman, Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletArtist : David Yurman Titre : David Yurman, Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, signe a l'interieur D.Y. 925 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver bracelet, sigSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bill Wall Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletArtist : Bill Wall Titre : Bill Wall Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, signee a l'interieur #1 .925 Nomad BWL tm Freedom Nomad Description (ENG) : SterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman .925 and 18Kt BraceletArtist: David Yurman USA Title: David Yurman .925 and 18Kt Bracelet Description (FR): Bracelet en argent sterling et or 18Kt signee "D.Y .925 .750" Description (ENG): Sterling silver and 18Kt braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver BraceletTitre : Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling moderniste, signee sur le fermoir 925 Description (ENG) : Modernist sterling silver bracelet, signed on the clSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Bracelet (2004)Artist : Tiffany & Co Titre : Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Bracelet (2004) Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, signee a l'interieur de l'attache 2004 Tiffany & Co ,925 Description (ENG) :See Sold Price
Sold2023Konstantino, Sterling Silver Filigree BraceletArtist : Konstantino Title : Konstantino, Sterling Silver Filigree Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling Filigrane, signee a l'interieur Konstantino, et sur le fermoir 925 DescriptioSee Sold Price
5 days LeftApple Tree Auction CenterVintage Bracelets, One Hallmarked "Hecho en Mexico 925 ACE" and One w/Padlock$5
BonhamsJaeger. A fine 18K gold manual wind chronograph wristwatch Jaeger. Beau chronographe bracelet en...€1,500
BonhamsOmega. A stainless steel manual wind chronograph wristwatch Omega. Chronographe bracelet en aci...€2,400
BonhamsPatek Philippe. A fine 18K gold manual wind wristwatch Patek Philippe. Belle montre bracelet en ...€4,600(4 bids)
BonhamsOmega. A rare and unusual stainless steel manual wind chronograph bracelet watch Omega. Rare chr...€20,000
BonhamsUniversal Genève. A stainless steel automatic wristwatch Universal Genève. Montre brac...€3,000(1 bid)
BonhamsPiaget retailed by Asprey. A fine and rare 18K white gold automatic bracelet watch with diamond ...€5,500(18 bids)
BonhamsJaeger-LeCoultre. A stainless steel automatic calendar and alarm wristwatch Jaeger-LeCoultre. Mo...€2,000
BonhamsBulgari. A fine 18K rose gold and titanium automatic calendar wristwatch Bulgari. Belle montre b...€2,400
BonhamsJules Jurgensen. An 14K gold manual wind chronograph wristwatch Jules Jurgensen. Chronographe br...€2,000
BonhamsCartier. A fine 18K gold automatic calendar chronograph wristwatch Cartier. Beau chronographe ...€6,000(6 bids)