×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0104
Giacomo Palmieri (Bologna 1737 - Torino 1804)HostlerPen, black ink and wash on paper 205x270 mm.Signed and dated "Petrus Jacobus Palmerius invenit et delineavit 1772"Mounted in a passepartout (slight defects)StallierePenna, inchiostro nero e acquerello su carta mm 205x270Firmato e datato "Petrus Jacobus Palmerius invenit et delineavit 1772"In passepartout (lievi difetti)

  • 25%

Giacomo Palmieri (Bologna 1737 - Torino

Estimate €1,000 - €1,200Oct 23, 2018
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|