×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0141
Italian school, 17th centuryMars and VenusBlack chalk and watercolor on paper 190x210 mm.(defects)ProvenanceLannaH. List (Lugt 4063)Scuola italiana del secolo XVIIMarte e VenereMatita nera e acquerello su carta mm 190x210(difetti)ProvenienzaLannaH. List (Lugt 4063)

  • 25%

Italian school, 17th centuryMars and VenusBlack chalk

Estimate €5,500 - €6,000Oct 23, 2018
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|