×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0149
French artist, 18th centuryFarmhouseRed chalk on paper 150x180 mm.Mounted in a passepartout (defects)Artista francese del secolo XVIII CasolareMatita rossa su carta mm 150x180Inserito in un passepartout (difetti)

  • 25%

French artist, 18th centuryFarmhouseRed chalk on paper

Estimate €120 - €140Oct 23, 2018
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|