×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0216
Jean Baptiste Isabey (Nancy 1757 - Parigi 1855)Figure in a harbourMixed media on paper 200x220 mm.Signed at lower left and inscribed on the backframed (defects)Figura nel portoTecnica mista su carta mm 200x220Firmato in basso a sinistra e iscritto al retroIn cornice (difetti)

  • 25%

Jean Baptiste Isabey (Nancy 1757 - Parigi 1855)Figure

Estimate €180 - €200Oct 23, 2018
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|