×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0277
A pair of polychrome ceramic Dalmatians. English manufacture, 19th century (h. cm 15) (defects)

IT
Manifattura inglese secolo XIX "Dalmata" coppia di statuette in ceramica decorata in policromia (h. cm 15) (difetti)

  • 25%

A pair of polychrome ceramic Dalmatians. English

Estimate €180 - €220Oct 24, 2018
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|