×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0460
18th-century manufacture. A majolica bowl (h. cm 14) (defects)

IT
Manifattura del secolo XVIII. Ciotola biansata in maiolica dipinta (h. cm 14) (difetti)

  • 25%

18th-century manufacture. A majolica bowl (h. cm 14)

Estimate €100 - €120Oct 25, 2018
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|