×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0598
Early 19th-century sculptor "Bust of a Lady" marble sculpture (h. cm 70) On column (h. tot. cm 156) (defects)

IT
Scultore dell'inizio del secolo XIX "Mezzobusto di gentildonna" scultura in marmo bianco (h. cm 70) Poggiante su base a colonna di gusto neoclassico (h. tot cm 156) (difetti)

  • 25%

Early 19th-century sculptor "Bust of a Lady" marble

Estimate €2,200 - €2,400Oct 25, 2018
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|