×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0617
Circle of Giuseppe Maria Crespi

Portrait of a woman
Oil on canvas 43x34 cm.
In a 18th Century frame (defects and losses)

IT
Ambito di Giuseppe Maria Crespi

Ritratto di donna
Olio su tela cm 43x34
In cornice del secolo XVIII (difetti e mancanze)

  • 25%

Circle of Giuseppe Maria Crespi Portrait of a woman

Estimate €650 - €700Oct 25, 2018
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|