×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0694
18th Century Master

Virgin and Child with a dove
Oil on canvas 86.5x51.5 cm.
Framed (defects)

IT
Maestro del secolo XVIII

Madonna con Bambino e una colomba
Olio su tela cm 86,5x51,5
In cornice (difetti)

  • 25%

18th Century Master Virgin and Child with a dove Oil

Estimate €1,400 - €1,500Oct 25, 2018
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|