×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0750
Lombard School, 17th Century

Spinner
Oil on canvas 110x85 cm.
(restorations)

IT
Scuola lombarda del secolo XVII

Filatrice
olio su tela cm 110x85
(restauri)

  • 25%

Lombard School, 17th Century Spinner Oil on canvas

Estimate €3,200 - €3,500Oct 25, 2018
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|