×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0880
Bersani "Corso dog in a garden" oil on canvas (cm 160x106) Signed and dated 1889. Framed (restorations)

IT
Bersani "Cane Corso in un giardino" olio su tela (cm 160x106) Firmato e datato 1889 in basso a destra. In cornice (restauri)

  • 25%

Bersani "Corso dog in a garden" oil on canvas (cm

Estimate €850 - €900Oct 26, 2018
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|