Sold2018BING D-Zug Packwagen, blau48 cm, Wagenkasten sehr gut erhalten, großer, ausgebesserter Lackschaden am Dach.See Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, Bedford Carrimore Zug, gelb/blauCorgi Toys, Bedford Carrimore Zug, gelb/blau, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, Bedford Carrimore Zug rot/blauCorgi Toys, Bedford Carrimore Zug rot/blau, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing Gauge 2 4-4-0 Clockwork Loco, Six Wheel TenderWonderful early Bing clockwork locomotive is a gauge 2 4-4-0. Green and black painted with red and gold accents and red wheels. The print on the side Hof Zug appears to have been added after originalSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bing Bogenlampetin, gauge 1, hand painted, colour blue, 1910s, Made in Germany, 48 cm, good to slightly played condition, electric 110 volt, wooden baseBlech, Spur 1, handlackiert, Farbe blau, 1910er Jahre, Made inSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bing Bogenlampetin, gauge 1, hand painted, colour blue, 1910s, Made in Germany, 48 cm, lightly played condition, electric 110 volt, wooden baseBlech, Spur 1, handlackiert, Farbe blau, 1910er Jahre, Made in Germany,See Sold Price
Sold2020BING engl. Fish-Fan20 cm, blau lithogr., Dach braun handlackiert, insgesamt guter Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren am Dach, selten!See Sold Price
Sold20193 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 0Packwagen GWR, Bierwagen "Muenchner Kindl", Pferdetransportwagen, Dach neu lackiert, ansonsten Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2021Four Bing and Grondahl White Baby Figurines4"h Together with: six Villeroy and Boch "Phoenix Blau" dessert plates, apx. 8"dia., two cake platters, two glass bowls, one Portugal colorful plate, a white ceramic basket and linen napkins. Losses.See Sold Price
Apr 30Block Auction House"Legends of Detroit" Autographed Framed Lithograph (Howe, Bing, Kaline, Schmidt)$10(2 bids)
4 days LeftBazaar of PersiaBING & GRONDAHL, ROYAL COPENHAGEN. SERVICE PARTS, "THE SEAGULL". 56 PARTS.$10(1 bid)
4 days LeftKimballs Auction and Estate ServicesTHREE ROYAL COPENHAGEN FIGURINES AND TWO BING AND GRONDAHL FIGURINES, 12" AND SMALLER$50