Sold2020MARKLIN englische Dampflok R 3021Schwachstrommotor 4 Volt, schwarz handlackiert, guter Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Dampflok R 12950 N, rot20 Volt, Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Dampflok R 1030B, mit 2 achs. Tender, 24,5 cm, Orig.-Zustand, Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Dampflok R 1050B, mit 2 achs. Tender, 30,5 cm, gruen/schwarz, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Dampflok R 880B, mit 2 achs. Tender, 25 cm, gruen/schwarz, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Zugpackung R 66/12920/31/3Inhalt: Dampflok R 66/12920, gruen, 2 Personenwagen 1731, 1 Packwagen 1728, Schienenoval, Gebrauchsanleitung, sehr guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Zugpackung R 13041/74/3bestehend aus: Dampflok R 65/13041, 20 Volt Handschaltung, 2 Personen-, 1 Packwagen, Gleisoval, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Schlepptender Dampflok R66/12920Marklin, Tractor Tender Steam Loco R66/12920, Germany pw, gauge 0, with tractor tender R 920/0, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Dampflok ECE 65/130202'B1', mit 3 achs. Tender, 39 cm, Motor 20 Volt, grau/schwarz handlackiert, Einstecklampe fehlt, sehr guter Orig.-Zustand, minimale Gebrauchsspuren, selten!See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Dampflok HR 66/12920 mit TenderMarklin, Dampflok HR 66/12920 mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. neu lackiert, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Dampflok GR 70/12920 mit TenderMarklin, Dampflok GR 70/12920 mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, Okt (nur Unterteil), teilw. neu lackiert, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Dampflok CER 1020Marklin, Dampflok CER 1020, mit Tender, Spur 0, Germany VK, UW schwergangig, neu lackiertSee Sold Price
Sold2019MARKLIN Dampflok CE 65/13021 - ohne Tender -2'B1', braun handlackiert, 20 Volt, Abdeckung ueber den Kohlenbuersten fehlt, ansonsten guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Dampflok HR 800 Nsehr guter Orig.-Zustand, Tenderaufbau mit Schraube an der Vorderseite befestigt, im OKT mit Gebrauchsanleitung.See Sold Price
Sold2018MARKLIN Dampflok TP 800.2Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren, Gehaeuse moeglicherweise neulackiert, Besichtigung erforderlich, im Nachbaukarton.See Sold Price
Sold2018MARKLIN Dampflok HR 800mit Gusstender, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung empfohlen.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Dampflok G 800.2mit Haftreifen, guter Orig.-Zustand, im OKT mit Holzeinsatz.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Dampflok E 66/129202'B, mit 3 achs. Tender, 40 cm, schwarz, guter Orig.-Zustand, minimale Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Dampflok E 70/12920Marklin, Dampflok E 70/12920, mit Tender, Spur 0, min. LM an Gussteile, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2016Emil J. Bisttram | Blue, Orange, Yellow AbstractArtist: Emil J. Bisttram | 1895 - 1976 Title: Blue, Orange, Yellow Abstract Signed l/r: E.B. Bisstram 62 Media: Resin Dimensions: 40 by 24 inches Provenance: Direct from Bisstram to Guy Wiggins, passeSee Sold Price
Sold2024MARKLIN BRASS LOCOMOTIVE, TENDER AND CAR.A Marklin R.O. brass steam locomotive with deluxe tender and early eight wheel painted flip top coach, coach retains incredible patina. Locomotive 9.5”L.See Sold Price
Sold2024MARKLIN BRASS STEAM LOCOMOTIVE, TENDER AND CAR.A Marklin R.I. 0-4-0 internal style fixed cylinder steam locomotive with extended four wheel tender and painted lift top sleeper car. Locomotive 11.5”L.See Sold Price
Sold2017Märklin R 800 Steam Locomotive, c. 1940Märklin R 800 Steam Locomotive, c. 1940 Gauge 00/H0, cast metal, 2 headlamps, reverse switch in the driver's cab, open brush bearing, tin tender, length 8 ¼ in., with original box lid. Märklin RSee Sold Price
Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateModel Frank Lloyd Wright Fallingwater Kaufman house Ohiopyle, PA 23 x 26$5(4 bids)
Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateVintage Bob's Big Boy statue 7 1/2 foot x 4 foot cast metal$375(6 bids)
Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateVintage Bob's Big Boy statue 7 1/2 foot x 4 foot cast metal$350(6 bids)
Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateVintage Original Bimbo 3 Ring Circus Arcade Machine 72 x 27 x 24 as found$180(6 bids)
Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateTwo Keith Haring Giclee Mariage of Heaven & Hell and Untitled$45(6 bids)